Photo Name Title Email Phone Web site
Abdulrahman, Vian Abdulrahman, Vian Administrative Secretary - Attendance @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Agar-Pratt, Alexandra Agar-Pratt, Alexandra Grade 8 - Science Teacher @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Allweil, Julie Allweil, Julie Girls Soccer Coach @ WHS Email Web site
Almanza, Tyana Almanza, Tyana Special Education Paraprofessional @ Schurz Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Altendorf, Brittany Altendorf, Brittany Director of Business Services Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Alwin, Karri Alwin, Karri Physical Education Teacher @ Webster Email 920-262-1490 Web site
Anderson, Laurie Anderson, Laurie SWD Teacher @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Arellano, Kimberly Arellano, Kimberly Special Education Paraprofessional @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Arnett, Tony Arnett, Tony Board Member @ ESC Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Ash, Jill Ash, Jill Instructional Paraprofessional @ Douglas Email 920-262-1495 Web site
Atkins, Elizabeth Atkins, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher @ Lincoln Email 920-262-1465 Web site
Babino, Sara Babino, Sara Art Teacher @ Webster Email 920-262-1490 Web site
Bakke, Jennifer Bakke, Jennifer Board Member @ ESC Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Ballou Puckett, Kelly Ballou Puckett, Kelly SWD - Speech Therapist @ Schurz Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Bamba, Abby Bamba, Abby Project Search Teacher Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Bardenwerper, Mark Bardenwerper, Mark Learning Strategist @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Barr, Mary Barr, Mary Math & e-Campus Teacher Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Barta, Jayne Barta, Jayne GT Paraprofessional @ Schurz Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Bartley, Mike Bartley, Mike Social Studies Teacher @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Batterman, Christopher Batterman, Christopher Social Studies Teacher @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 ext. 6245 Web site
Baurichter, Kathleen Baurichter, Kathleen Breakfast Server @ Douglas Email 920-262-1495 Web site
Baxter, Ann Baxter, Ann Learning Strategist @ Douglas Email 920-262-1495 Web site
Beaudo, Brian Beaudo, Brian Physical Education Teacher @ Lincoln/Lebanon/Douglas Email 920-262-1465 Web site
Beine, Michelle Beine, Michelle Music - Vocal Teacher @ Schurz and Lincoln Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Benson, Denise Benson, Denise SWD Teacher @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Bergman, Jordan Bergman, Jordan Custodian @ Lincoln Email 920-262-1465 Web site
Bergman, Michelle Bergman, Michelle Instructional Paraprofessional @ Douglas/Schurz Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Bernhardt, Heather Bernhardt, Heather Speech/Language Pathologist @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Bethke, Christine Bethke, Christine Kindergarten Teacher @ Schurz Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Bethke, Joel Bethke, Joel Grade 6 - Social Studies Teacher @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Bilgrien, Tony Bilgrien, Tony Art Teacher @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Bird, Tammy Bird, Tammy Special Education Paraprofessional @ Schurz Email 920-262-1485 Web site
Bishop, Alicia Bishop, Alicia Grade 6/7 ELA Teacher @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Blakeley, Jamie Blakeley, Jamie Speech-Language Pathologist @ Lincoln Email 920-262-1465 Web site
Bohlman, Laura Bohlman, Laura SRO @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Borst, Jenny Borst, Jenny Director of Elementary Teaching and Learning Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Borth, Karen Borth, Karen General Assistant/Cashier @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Bosch, Lee Bosch, Lee Learning Strategist @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Boschert, Mary Pat Boschert, Mary Pat SWD Teacher @ Lincoln Email 920-262-1465 Web site
Bowman, Rich Bowman, Rich Computer Technician District Wide Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Bradfish, Ashley Bradfish, Ashley Signing Interpreter @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Brady, Margaret Brady, Margaret Director of Human Resources Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Bratz, Staci Bratz, Staci Special Education Paraprofessional @ Webster Email 920-262-1490 Web site
Bremberger, Bryan Bremberger, Bryan Grade 8 - Science Teacher @ RMS Email 920-262-1480 Web site
Bresser, Evan Bresser, Evan SRO @ WHS Email 920-262-7500 Web site
Brunner, Amanda Brunner, Amanda Grade 3 Teacher @ Douglas Email 920-262-1495 Web site
Buchanan, Ron Buchanan, Ron Board Member @ ESC Email 920-262-1460 Web site
Burd, Mike Burd, Mike Grade 5 Teacher @ Webster Email 920-262-1490 Web site
Burke, Tammy Burke, Tammy Special Education Paraprofessional @ Webster Email 920-262-1490 Web site
Busler, Dana Busler, Dana Grade 3 Teacher @ Douglas Email 920-262-1495 Web site